World Natural Heritage World Geopark The First National Forest Park of China
shuire@gmail.com ZJJOnine

Hengshan Nanyue Airport Flights Time Table(2017 April-Nov)

Flight information 2017/04/01 View:818
Flight lineBack FlightFrequency
Flight NoDep timeArr time 
Hengyang-Beijing NanyuanKN5702112514001234567
Hengyang–ChongqingCZ815220302210246
Hengyang–FuzhouCZ815114301625246
Hengyang–KunmingFM9429142016201234567
Hengyang–ShanghaiFM9430200522101234567
Hengyang–ZhangjiajieJR1640195020301234567
Hengyang–SanyaMU2139161518201257
Hengyang–XianMU2140222000201257
Hengyang–HaikouHU717021002245246
Flight lineCome FlightFrequency
Flight NoDep timeArr time 
Beijing Nanyuan-HengyangKN5701075010401234567
Chongqing-HengyangCZ815112001340246
Fuzhou-HengyangCZ815217401940246
Kunming-HengyangFM9430172519151234567
Shanghai-HengyangFM9429112513151234567
Zhangjiajie-HengyangJR1639174018501234567
Sanya-HengyangMU2140139521451257
Xian-HengyangMU213913151530246
Haikou-HengyangHU716918302015246

Hengshan Nanyue Airport is located in Yunji town,Hengnan county.It is about 25km from Hengyang City.December 2014, It was officially navigated,The first to open for Hengyang to Beijing,Zhangjiajie,Xian,Sanya,Kunming,Chongqing,Fuzhou and other routes.

Reading